Huawei Sale

Widest choices for Huawei, available and quick shipping, the foremost exclusive assortment of Huawei from Ebay!

华为大头, China silver coin REPUBLIC YEAR 3 fat man silver dollar with HUAWEI symbol

华为大头, China silver - $1,000,000.00

华为大头, China silver coin REPUBLIC YEAR 3 fat man silver dollar with HUAWEI symbol

Huawei 03030NAA TN12M40V01

Huawei 03030NAA TN12M40V01 - $54,000.00

Huawei 03030NAA TN12M40V01

Huawei 03030SLK TN13OAU107

Huawei 03030SLK TN13OAU107 - $44,000.00

Huawei 03030SLK TN13OAU107

Huawei 03030MVS TN13OAU101

Huawei 03030MVS TN13OAU101 - $35,000.00

Huawei 03030MVS TN13OAU101

Huawei 03030NNW TN13OAU106

Huawei 03030NNW TN13OAU106 - $35,000.00

Huawei 03030NNW TN13OAU106

Huawei CloudEngine 12800 Series Data Center Switch  Model CE 12804 11U

Huawei CloudEngine 12800 - $30,000.00

Huawei CloudEngine 12800 Series Data Center Switch Model CE 12804 11U

CR5D0L5XFA71 Huawei NetEngine NE40E Series Router Processing

CR5D0L5XFA71 Huawei NetEngine - $23,999.99

CR5D0L5XFA71 Huawei NetEngine NE40E Series Router Processing

HUAWEI 100G PM-QPSK Optical Transponder HSC CLASS 1 LASER 03030YXL

HUAWEI 100G PM-QPSK - $17,999.00

HUAWEI 100G PM-QPSK Optical Transponder HSC CLASS 1 LASER 03030YXL

HUAWEI COATER UV OR IR STREAM FEEDER

HUAWEI COATER UV - $16,500.00

HUAWEI COATER UV OR IR STREAM FEEDER

Huawei 03021LYM H80D00CVME01

Huawei 03021LYM H80D00CVME01 - $16,000.00

Huawei 03021LYM H80D00CVME01

*New * S6700-48-EI Huawei S6700 Switch Huawei 6700 Switch S6700-48

*New * S6700-48-EI - $14,198.00

*New * S6700-48-EI Huawei S6700 Switch Huawei 6700 Switch S6700-48

Huawei 03030NAB TN12D4001

Huawei 03030NAB TN12D4001 - $14,000.00

Huawei 03030NAB TN12D4001

Huawei AC6605-26-PWR-128AP  PoE WLAN Access Controller

Huawei AC6605-26-PWR-128AP - $12,000.00

Huawei AC6605-26-PWR-128AP PoE WLAN Access Controller

Huawei 2300680 TN1K6AFB

Huawei 2300680 TN1K6AFB - $11,000.00

Huawei 2300680 TN1K6AFB

Huawei CR5MLPUF402A 03030KWD Flexible Card Line Processing Unit

Huawei CR5MLPUF402A 03030KWD - $10,000.00

Huawei CR5MLPUF402A 03030KWD Flexible Card Line Processing Unit

Huawei CFP2-100G-ER4

Huawei CFP2-100G-ER4 - $9,800.00

Huawei CFP2-100G-ER4

Huawei 03038466 CR5M0L2XXA20

Huawei 03038466 CR5M0L2XXA20 - $9,000.00

Huawei 03038466 CR5M0L2XXA20

QSFP-DD-200G 4x53Gbs PAM4 1310nm 40Km SMF LC Huawei 02312LHY

QSFP-DD-200G 4x53Gbs PAM4 - $8,500.00

QSFP-DD-200G 4x53Gbs PAM4 1310nm 40Km SMF LC Huawei 02312LHY

Huawei 2114126 TN1B8RACK03

Huawei 2114126 TN1B8RACK03 - $8,100.00

Huawei 2114126 TN1B8RACK03

Huawei 02114126 TN1B8RACK03

Huawei 02114126 TN1B8RACK03 - $8,100.00

Huawei 02114126 TN1B8RACK03

*Brand New* S5710-52C-PWR-EI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-52C-PWR-EI - $7,452.00

*Brand New* S5710-52C-PWR-EI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

LOT x100 Huawei HG8247H - 4xGE1xRF CATV 2xVoIP w PSU * WARRANTY *

LOT x100 Huawei - $7,900.00

LOT x100 Huawei HG8247H - 4xGE1xRF CATV 2xVoIP w PSU * WARRANTY *

02311FAP Huawei OSN040N03 100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 1310nm LC SMF 40km Transceiver

02311FAP Huawei OSN040N03 - $7,900.00

02311FAP Huawei OSN040N03 100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 1310nm LC SMF 40km Transceiver

*Brand New* S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC - $6,459.00

*Brand New* S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC - $7,090.00

*Brand New* S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

Huawei 02113123 H80B06F02F01

Huawei 02113123 H80B06F02F01 - $7,500.00

Huawei 02113123 H80B06F02F01

Huawei Mate X 51GBGB 8GB RAM 8.00

Huawei Mate X - $7,249.95

Huawei Mate X 51GBGB 8GB RAM 8.00" OLED Screen Kirin 980 Leica 40MP CAMERA!

*Brand New Sealed* S5720-56C-HI-AC Huawei S5720 Series Switch Huawei Switch

*Brand New Sealed* - $6,245.00

*Brand New Sealed* S5720-56C-HI-AC Huawei S5720 Series Switch Huawei Switch

S5710-52C-PWR-EI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

S5710-52C-PWR-EI Huawei Quidway - $7,016.00

S5710-52C-PWR-EI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

Huawei 03021CGE TN16SCC

Huawei 03021CGE TN16SCC - $7,000.00

Huawei 03021CGE TN16SCC

Huawei Mate Xs Blue 8GB RAM 512GB ROM 8-Inch Cell Phone Brand New Original

Huawei Mate Xs - $6,699.00

Huawei Mate Xs Blue 8GB RAM 512GB ROM 8-Inch Cell Phone Brand New Original

S5710-108C-PWR-HI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

S5710-108C-PWR-HI Huawei Quidway - $6,609.00

S5710-108C-PWR-HI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-108C-PWR-HI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-108C-PWR-HI - $5,450.00

*Brand New* S5710-108C-PWR-HI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New Sealed* AR0M0036BA00 Huawei AR G3 AR3200 Series Huawei Router

*Brand New Sealed* - $4,896.00

*Brand New Sealed* AR0M0036BA00 Huawei AR G3 AR3200 Series Huawei Router

*Brand New* S5720-56C-HI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5720-56C-HI-AC - $5,075.00

*Brand New* S5720-56C-HI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

Huawei Quidway s5300 S5328C-hi 24 ports RJ-45d 1x AC PWR IN BOX

Huawei Quidway s5300 - $6,000.00

Huawei Quidway s5300 S5328C-hi 24 ports RJ-45d 1x AC PWR IN BOX

HUAWEI 100G-DWDM-C ext. -T5U-SM-TCFP   TN11C1CFPT5U  03032AMP

HUAWEI 100G-DWDM-C ext. - $6,000.00

HUAWEI 100G-DWDM-C ext. -T5U-SM-TCFP TN11C1CFPT5U 03032AMP

Brand New Sealed Huawei S5720-56C-HI-AC S5720 Series Switch Huawei Switch

Brand New Sealed - $5,980.00

Brand New Sealed Huawei S5720-56C-HI-AC S5720 Series Switch Huawei Switch

1PC HUAWEI CE6855-48S6Q-HI 48 Port 10 Gigabit +6 port 40GE DHL or EMS #P2073 YL

1PC HUAWEI CE6855-48S6Q-HI - $5,630.00

1PC HUAWEI CE6855-48S6Q-HI 48 Port 10 Gigabit +6 port 40GE DHL or EMS #P2073 YL

Huawei OceanStor S5500T Controller 2U 12 x 3.5

Huawei OceanStor S5500T - $5,446.44

Huawei OceanStor S5500T Controller 2U 12 x 3.5" Dual Ctrl 8*8G FC SPE31C0212

*Brand New* S5710-52C-EI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-52C-EI - $4,900.00

*Brand New* S5710-52C-EI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC Huawei Quidway S6700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC - $4,875.00

*Brand New* S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC Huawei Quidway S6700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-52C-EI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5710-52C-EI-AC - $4,665.00

*Brand New* S5710-52C-EI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

NEW Huawei Mate XS 51GBGB 8GB RAM 8.00

NEW Huawei Mate - $4,989.95

NEW Huawei Mate XS 51GBGB 8GB RAM 8.00" OLED Screen Kirin 980 Leica 40MP CAMERA!

Huawei 03020STC H80D00ASPB01

Huawei 03020STC H80D00ASPB01 - $5,000.00

Huawei 03020STC H80D00ASPB01

OceanStor S5500T Dual Controllers Enclosure(2U) 24 x 2.5

OceanStor S5500T Dual - $4,999.11

OceanStor S5500T Dual Controllers Enclosure(2U) 24 x 2.5" 8*8G FC 4x 100GB SSD

 Integrated Access Device eSpace IAD1224 used in Huawei UCIMS&NGN solutions

Integrated Access Device - $4,850.00

Integrated Access Device eSpace IAD1224 used in Huawei UCIMS&NGN solutions

*Brand New* S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC - $3,818.00

*Brand New* S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

HUAWEI NE40E 2*DC PWR 4*CR5D00C4CF71 3*CR5D00C4CF71 2*CR5D00L2XF70 1*1*CR5D00MPU

HUAWEI NE40E 2*DC - $4,500.00

HUAWEI NE40E 2*DC PWR 4*CR5D00C4CF71 3*CR5D00C4CF71 2*CR5D00L2XF70 1*1*CR5D00MPU

Brand New Huawei S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC Quidway S6700 Series Switch

Brand New Huawei - $4,680.00

Brand New Huawei S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC Quidway S6700 Series Switch

*Brand New* S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC - $4,383.00

*Brand New* S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

CISCO HUAWEI CFP2-100G-ER4

CISCO HUAWEI CFP2-100G-ER4 - $4,500.00

CISCO HUAWEI CFP2-100G-ER4

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI-24S-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI-24S-AC - $4,160.00

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI-24S-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC Huawei Quidway S6700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC - $4,150.00

*Brand New* S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC Huawei Quidway S6700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

CR5D0MPUD170 Huawei NetEngine NE40E Series Router Processing

CR5D0MPUD170 Huawei NetEngine - $4,379.99

CR5D0MPUD170 Huawei NetEngine NE40E Series Router Processing

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI - $4,082.00

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

Brand New Huawei S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC Quidway S5700 Series Switch

Brand New Huawei - $4,280.00

Brand New Huawei S5720-50X-EI-46S-AC Quidway S5700 Series Switch

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI-AC - $3,982.00

*Brand New* S5700-28C-HI-AC Huawei Quidway S5700 Series Switch *Fast Ship*

Automatical optical alignment bga rework station For iphone Huawei repairing

Automatical optical alignment - $3,769.60

Automatical optical alignment bga rework station For iphone Huawei repairing

Huawei RTN950-CSH-2IFU2maincard-Fanunit

Huawei RTN950-CSH-2IFU2maincard-Fanunit - $4,000.00

Huawei RTN950-CSH-2IFU2maincard-Fanunit